English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Please visit operator for details.

ATP Tennis - Power Rankings

PlayerRankLast WeekChange
Rafael Nadal 11 -
Roger Federer 22 -
Juan Martin del Potro 33 -
Alexander Zverev 44 -
Kevin Anderson 561
Novak Djokovic 6104
Marin Cilic 77 -
Grigor Dimitrov 85-3
Dominic Thiem 98-1
David Goffin 10111
John Isner 119-2
Pablo Carreno-Busta 12131
Diego Schwartzman 1312-1
Fabio Fognini 1414 -
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1515 -
Kyle Edmund 1616 -
Lucas Pouille 1717 -
Jack Sock 18202
Roberto Bautista-Agut 1919 -
Borna Coric 20211
Kei Nishikori 21232
Marco Cecchinato 2222 -
Hyeon Chung 23252
Damir Dzumhur 2424 -
Milos Raonic 25294
Richard Gasquet 2626 -
Karen Khachanov 2727 -
Denis Shapovalov 28324
Adrian Mannarino 2928-1
Nick Kyrgios 3018-12
Fernando Verdasco 3130-1
Filip Krajinovic 3231-1
Philipp Kohlschreiber 33352
Steve Johnson 3433-1
Sam Querrey 3534-1
Nikoloz Basilashvili 3636 -
Andrey Rublev 3737 -
Gael Monfils 38391
Gilles Simon 39401
Marton Fucsovics 40488
Leonardo Mayer 41509
Francis Tiafoe 4238-4
Alex De Minaur 4343 -
Jeremy Chardy 44462
Peter Gojowczyk 45472
Mischa Zverev 4644-2
Nicolas Jarry 4742-5
Robin Haase 48557
Maximilian Marterer 4945-4
Andreas Seppi 5049-1
Albert Ramos 5141-10
Jan-Lennard Struff 5251-1
Matthew Ebden 5352-1
John Millman 5453-1
Benoit Paire 55572
Ryan Harrison 5654-2
Daniil Medvedev 5756-1
Julien Benneteau 5858 -
Malek Jaziri 59601
Matteo Berrettini 6059-1
Tennys Sandgren 61621
Dusan Lajovic 62642
Feliciano Lopez 6363 -
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 64651
Guido Pella 65661
Cameron Norrie 66671
Joao Sousa 6761-6
Pablo Cuevas 68691
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 69712
Taylor Fritz 7070 -
Tomas Berdych 7168-3
Martin Klizan 7272 -
Denis Kudla 73774
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 74751
Denis Istomin 75761
Taro Daniel 76782
Lukas Lacko 77803
Aljaz Bedene 78835
Mackenzie McDonald 79812
Evgeny Donskoy 80844
Mirza Basic 81854
Marius Copil 829210
Jozef Kovalik 83863
Mikhail Kukushkin 84884
Jaume Munar 85916
Alexandr Dolgopolov 8682-4
Jiri Vesely 87892
Vasek Pospisil 88946
Roberto Carballes Baena 8987-2
Laslo Djere 9090 -
Jared Donaldson 9173-18
Marcos Baghdatis 92931
Yuichi Sugita 9374-19
Paolo Lorenzi 941039
Bradley Klahn 951027
Radu Albot 9695-1
Jurgen Zopp 9796-1
Yuki Bhambri 9897-1
Jason Kubler 9910910
Ilya Ivashka 100100 -
Stanislas Wawrinka 10115150
Viktor Troicki 10299-3
Tim Smyczek 1031085
Richard Berankis 1041051
Hugo Dellien 105101-4
Mikhail Youzhny 106104-2
Marcel Granollers 1071103
Jordan Thompson 10898-10
Hubert Hurkacz 1091145
Thomas Fabbiano 110107-3
Federico Del Bonis 111111 -
Corentin Moutet 112112 -
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1131163
Jason Jung 1141195
Pedro Sousa 1151249
Felix Auger-Aliassime 1161204
Lorenzo Sonego 117115-2
Guido Andreozzi 1181213
Thiago Monteiro 1191223
Peter Polansky 1201233
Michael Mmoh 12113312
Henri Laaksonen 1221264
Juan Ignacio Londero 1231252
Nicolas Kicker 1241284
Yannick Maden 1251316
Elias Ymer 126106-20
Pablo Andujar 1271292
Gilles Muller 128117-11
Ruben Bemelmans 1291301
Yannick Hanfmann 1301322
Ernests Gulbis 131127-4
Nicolas Mahut 1321342
Gerald Melzer 1331374
Ramkumar Ramanathan 134118-16
Noah Rubin 1351394
Stephane Robert 1361404
Ivo Karlovic 137113-24
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1381413
Ugo Humbert 1391423
Dennis Novak 140136-4
Stefano Travaglia 1411432
Marco Trungelliti 1421442
Casper Ruud 143138-5
Simone Bolelli 1441462
Lloyd Harris 145145 -
Marcelo Arevalo 1461471
Gastao Elias 147135-12
David Ferrer 14879-69
Horacio Zeballos 149148-1
Facundo Bagnis 1501533
Rogerio Dutra da Silva 151149-2
Mats Moraing 152150-2
Bernard Tomic 153152-1
Gregoire Barrere 15416814
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 155155 -
Quentin Halys 1561571
Andrej Martin 1571603
Christian Garin 158158 -
Enrique Lopez-Perez 159154-5
Carlos Berlocq 160159-1
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 161161 -
Alex Bolt 162162 -
Gianluigi Quinzi 1631641
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 164156-8
Tatsuma Ito 165165 -
Dudi Sela 166163-3
Luca Vanni 167166-1
Attila Balazs 168167-1
Ze Zhang 169169 -
Darian King 170170 -
Marc Polmans 17118211
Constant Lestienne 172171-1
Reilly Opelka 173173 -
Jay Clarke 174174 -
Bjorn Fratangelo 1751761
Go Soeda 1761782
Yoshihito Nishioka 1771847
Kevin King 1781802
Matthias Bachinger 179179 -
Andrea Arnaboldi 180175-5
Oscar Otte 181177-4
Pedro Martinez 182181-1
Matteo Donati 183183 -
Daniel Elahi Galan 1841884
Filip Peliwo 1851894
Mohamed Safwat 186172-14
Tallon Griekspoor 1871914
Kamil Majchrzak 188185-3
Calvin Hemery 1891923
Alexey Vatutin 1901933
Norbert Gombos 1911943
Thanasi Kokkinakis 1921997
Tommy Robredo 193 - -
Florian Mayer 194186-8
Pedja Krstin 1951983
Filip Horansky 196 - -
Adam Pavlasek 197197 -
Alexei Popyrin 198 - -
Miomir Kecmanovic 1992001
Hiroki Moriya 200 - -