English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Please visit operator for details.

ATP Tennis - Power Rankings

PlayerRankLast WeekChange
Rafael Nadal 11 -
Roger Federer 22 -
Alexander Zverev 33 -
Juan Martin del Potro 462
Marin Cilic 54-1
Grigor Dimitrov 65-1
Dominic Thiem 781
Kevin Anderson 87-1
David Goffin 99 -
John Isner 1010 -
Diego Schwartzman 11121
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1211-1
Sam Querrey 13152
Jack Sock 1414 -
Fabio Fognini 15183
Roberto Bautista-Agut 1613-3
Lucas Pouille 1716-1
Kyle Edmund 1817-1
Tomas Berdych 19201
Hyeon Chung 2019-1
Novak Djokovic 21221
Philipp Kohlschreiber 22242
Denis Shapovalov 23252
Nick Kyrgios 2423-1
Adrian Mannarino 25261
Kei Nishikori 2621-5
Marco Cecchinato 277245
Damir Dzumhur 28291
Filip Krajinovic 2927-2
Richard Gasquet 30322
Andrey Rublev 3131 -
Gilles Muller 32342
Feliciano Lopez 3333 -
Fernando Verdasco 34351
Milos Raonic 3528-7
Borna Coric 36404
Stefanos Tsitsipas 37392
Karen Khachanov 3838 -
Leonardo Mayer 39423
Albert Ramos 4036-4
Peter Gojowczyk 41432
David Ferrer 4241-1
Gael Monfils 4337-6
Robin Haase 4444 -
Steve Johnson 45461
Marton Fucsovics 4645-1
Benoit Paire 47514
Joao Sousa 48491
Andreas Seppi 49501
Maximilian Marterer 507020
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 51521
Daniil Medvedev 52531
Yuichi Sugita 5348-5
Mischa Zverev 546410
Gilles Simon 556510
Jared Donaldson 56571
Tennys Sandgren 5754-3
Dusan Lajovic 58602
Julien Benneteau 59623
Ryan Harrison 6056-4
Malek Jaziri 61632
Alexandr Dolgopolov 6255-7
Francis Tiafoe 6358-5
John Millman 6459-5
Jan-Lennard Struff 65716
Nicolas Jarry 6661-5
Taylor Fritz 67681
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 6867-1
Matthew Ebden 69734
Aljaz Bedene 7066-4
Federico Del Bonis 7169-2
Jeremy Chardy 728614
Roberto Carballes Baena 73763
Paolo Lorenzi 7474 -
Guido Pella 75783
Evgeny Donskoy 76793
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 778710
Mirza Basic 78813
Cameron Norrie 79856
Matteo Berrettini 809616
Pablo Cuevas 8175-6
Taro Daniel 8282 -
Marcos Baghdatis 83841
Yuki Bhambri 84939
Florian Mayer 85905
Mikhail Kukushkin 8683-3
Nikoloz Basilashvili 8777-10
Vasek Pospisil 8888 -
Radu Albot 89978
Ivo Karlovic 90922
Viktor Troicki 9189-2
Laslo Djere 921019
Mikhail Youzhny 93985
Lukas Lacko 94995
Jordan Thompson 9591-4
Alex De Minaur 961059
Marius Copil 9794-3
Richard Berankis 981024
Nicolas Kicker 9995-4
Denis Istomin 100100 -
Dudi Sela 1011043
Guido Andreozzi 1021086
Ruben Bemelmans 1031107
Jaume Munar 10415551
Elias Ymer 10512217
Jiri Vesely 10680-26
Jurgen Zopp 10713629
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 108106-2
Gerald Melzer 1091112
Mackenzie McDonald 110107-3
Thomas Fabbiano 1111154
Denis Kudla 1121131
Hugo Dellien 11314532
Yannick Hanfmann 11413824
Ilya Ivashka 1151194
Martin Klizan 1161171
Yen-Hsun Lu 117112-5
Gastao Elias 118114-4
Peter Polansky 1191245
Bjorn Fratangelo 120109-11
Hubert Hurkacz 12118867
Nicolas Mahut 122116-6
Lorenzo Sonego 1231252
Horacio Zeballos 124103-21
Tim Smyczek 125118-7
Quentin Halys 1261359
Pedro Sousa 127120-7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 128121-7
Pablo Andujar 129128-1
Corentin Moutet 13014111
Calvin Hemery 131130-1
Michael Mmoh 132131-1
Sergiy Stakhovsky 133127-6
Marcel Granollers 134132-2
Yannick Maden 135126-9
Donald Young 136133-3
Casper Ruud 13715720
Henri Laaksonen 138137-1
Rogerio Dutra da Silva 139134-5
Thiago Monteiro 140123-17
Stefano Travaglia 1411432
Alexey Vatutin 142140-2
Sebastian Ofner 1431474
Alexander Bublik 144139-5
Ernests Gulbis 14516015
Marcelo Arevalo 146144-2
Adam Pavlasek 14718538
Simone Bolelli 148129-19
Jozef Kovalik 149146-3
Thanasi Kokkinakis 150148-2
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 151150-1
Jason Jung 152151-1
Reilly Opelka 153142-11
Mats Moraing 154153-1
Oscar Otte 1551561
Blaz Kavcic 156152-4
Andy Murray 15747-110
Matthias Bachinger 158154-4
Andrej Martin 1591623
Jason Kubler 160159-1
Alessandro Giannessi 16119938
Bradley Klahn 162158-4
Juan Ignacio Londero 1631729
Tatsuma Ito 164161-3
Kevin King 1651694
Mohamed Safwat 16618216
Liam Broady 167164-3
Darian King 168165-3
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 16918314
Felix Auger-Aliassime 1701788
Carlos Berlocq 171171 -
Dustin Brown 172149-23
Noah Rubin 173173 -
Stephane Robert 174168-6
Marc Polmans 1751772
Alex Bolt 1761793
Go Soeda 1771803
Norbert Gombos 178167-11
Christian Garin 179174-5
Viktor Galovic 1801811
Bernard Tomic 181 - -
Stefan Kozlov 182176-6
Ernesto Escobedo 183175-8
Filip Peliwo 184170-14
Carlos Taberner 185 - -
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1861871
Nikola Milojevic 1871914
Kenny De Schepper 188184-4
Tommy Paul 1891934
Christopher Eubanks 1901944
Kamil Majchrzak 191189-2
Facundo Bagnis 192 - -
Marco Trungelliti 193190-3
Dennis Novikov 194186-8
Gregoire Barrere 1951972
John-Patrick Smith 1961982
Victor Estrella 197163-34
Evan King 198196-2
Jerzy Janowicz 199192-7
Gianluigi Quinzi 200 - -