English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

ATP Tennis - Power Rankings

PlayerRankLast WeekChange
Rafael Nadal 11 -
Roger Federer 22 -
Alexander Zverev 33 -
Dominic Thiem 44 -
Marin Cilic 55 -
Grigor Dimitrov 66 -
Stanislas Wawrinka 77 -
David Goffin 88 -
Jack Sock 99 -
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1010 -
Juan Martin del Potro 1111 -
Novak Djokovic 1212 -
Sam Querrey 1313 -
Kevin Anderson 1414 -
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 1515 -
Andy Murray 1616 -
John Isner 1717 -
Lucas Pouille 1818 -
Tomas Berdych 1919 -
Roberto Bautista-Agut 2020 -
Nick Kyrgios 2121 -
Kei Nishikori 2222 -
Albert Ramos 2323 -
Milos Raonic 2424 -
Gilles Muller 2525 -
Diego Schwartzman 2626 -
Fabio Fognini 2727 -
Adrian Mannarino 2828 -
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2929 -
Damir Dzumhur 3030 -
Richard Gasquet 3131 -
Pablo Cuevas 32386
Mischa Zverev 3332-1
Filip Krajinovic 3433-1
Fernando Verdasco 3534-1
Feliciano Lopez 3635-1
David Ferrer 3736-1
Alexandr Dolgopolov 38391
Andrey Rublev 3937-2
Yuichi Sugita 4040 -
Benoit Paire 4141 -
Robin Haase 4242 -
Paolo Lorenzi 4343 -
Steve Johnson 4444 -
Karen Khachanov 4545 -
Gael Monfils 4646 -
Ryan Harrison 4747 -
Borna Coric 4848 -
Aljaz Bedene 4949 -
Kyle Edmund 5050 -
Denis Shapovalov 5151 -
Leonardo Mayer 52531
Jared Donaldson 53552
Jan-Lennard Struff 54562
Viktor Troicki 55572
Denis Istomin 56582
Julien Benneteau 5752-5
Joao Sousa 58591
Hyeon Chung 5954-5
Nikoloz Basilashvili 60611
Peter Gojowczyk 6160-1
Donald Young 6262 -
Jiri Vesely 6363 -
Guido Pella 64662
Daniil Medvedev 6565 -
Horacio Zeballos 6664-2
Dudi Sela 6767 -
Federico Del Bonis 6868 -
Florian Mayer 6969 -
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 7070 -
Yen-Hsun Lu 71721
Evgeny Donskoy 7271-1
Thomas Fabbiano 7373 -
Mikhail Kukushkin 74795
Dusan Lajovic 7574-1
Steve Darcis 7675-1
Jeremy Chardy 7776-1
Francis Tiafoe 7877-1
Ivo Karlovic 7978-1
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 80822
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 8181 -
Victor Estrella 8280-2
Mikhail Youzhny 8383 -
Marton Fucsovics 8484 -
Tennys Sandgren 8585 -
Radu Albot 8686 -
Stefanos Tsitsipas 8787 -
Laslo Djere 8888 -
Andreas Seppi 89945
Gilles Simon 9089-1
Maximilian Marterer 9190-1
Marius Copil 9291-1
Nicolas Kicker 93974
Rogerio Dutra da Silva 9493-1
Jordan Thompson 9592-3
Malek Jaziri 9695-1
Taro Daniel 9796-1
Matthew Ebden 981002
Gerald Melzer 9999 -
Henri Laaksonen 1001033
Marcos Baghdatis 1011054
Blaz Kavcic 10298-4
Nicolas Mahut 103102-1
Lukas Lacko 10412622
Janko Tipsarevic 105104-1
Ruben Bemelmans 106101-5
Andrey Kuznetsov 107107 -
Roberto Carballes Baena 108108 -
Vasek Pospisil 109106-3
Taylor Fritz 1101111
Marco Cecchinato 111109-2
Thomaz Bellucci 112112 -
Gastao Elias 1131218
Alexander Bublik 114114 -
Cameron Norrie 115115 -
Sergiy Stakhovsky 116110-6
Bjorn Fratangelo 1171192
Nicolas Jarry 118118 -
Yannick Hanfmann 119116-3
Ernesto Escobedo 120117-3
Carlos Berlocq 121120-1
Jerzy Janowicz 1221253
Matteo Berrettini 123122-1
Dustin Brown 124123-1
Pedro Sousa 125124-1
Yoshihito Nishioka 1261271
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1271303
Quentin Halys 1281324
Thiago Monteiro 1291334
Oscar Otte 1301344
Egor Gerasimov 131128-3
Sebastian Ofner 1321353
Norbert Gombos 133113-20
Daniel Evans 1341362
Stefan Kozlov 135131-4
Stefano Travaglia 1361371
Yuki Bhambri 1371403
Peter Polansky 138129-9
Casper Ruud 139138-1
Luca Vanni 1401499
Bernard Tomic 1411443
Richard Berankis 142141-1
Martin Klizan 143142-1
Akira Santillan 1441473
Renzo Olivo 145143-2
Elias Ymer 14618337
Nicolas Almagro 147146-1
Yannick Maden 14816719
Tatsuma Ito 1491512
Ramkumar Ramanathan 150148-2
Tommy Robredo 1511521
Tim Smyczek 1521586
Alessandro Giannessi 153139-14
Corentin Moutet 1541551
Gleb Sakharov 15516510
Kenny De Schepper 1561571
Tommy Paul 1571592
Andrej Martin 1581635
Felix Auger-Aliassime 159154-5
Mathias Bourgue 1601611
Nikola Milojevic 161156-5
Mirza Basic 162153-9
Jozef Kovalik 163162-1
Jurgen Zopp 16417814
Go Soeda 165160-5
Joao Domingues 1661726
Attila Balazs 167166-1
Liam Broady 168168 -
Calvin Hemery 16919021
Michael Mmoh 170145-25
Simone Bolelli 171171 -
Soon-woo Kwon 17218917
Aldin Setkic 173173 -
Arthur De Greef 174169-5
Uladzimir Ignatik 175174-1
Darian King 1761771
Denis Kudla 177 - -
Marcel Granollers 178176-2
John Millman 1791856
Carlos Taberner 180179-1
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 181180-1
Mackenzie McDonald 182175-7
Matthias Bachinger 183181-2
Salvatore Caruso 184170-14
Mitchell Krueger 1851872
Alexey Vatutin 186186 -
Dmitry Popko 187184-3
Facundo Bagnis 188150-38
Guido Andreozzi 1891923
Jurgen Melzer 1901933
Benjamin Bonzi 191182-9
Vincent Millot 1921942
Alex Bolt 193 - -
Ze Zhang 1941984
Filip Peliwo 195 - -
Brayden Schnur 1962004
Evan King 197197 -
Illya Marchenko 198195-3
Kamil Majchrzak 199 - -
Ernests Gulbis 200199-1