English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Please visit operator for details.

MLB Baseball - Run Support

PitcherGamesRun SupportRecordERA
Parker Bridwell1131-032.34
Brandon Woodruff383-06.05
Matt Shoemaker181-04.76
Phil Hughes27.50-26.75
Masahiro Tanaka97.447-25.08
Jordan Zimmermann77.294-34.88
Jordan Montgomery67.175-13.62
J.A. Happ1077-33.97
Taijuan Walker373-03.46
Mike Wright Jr.271-17.56
Adam Plutko272-02.03
P.J. Conlon171-07.36
Brian Johnson171-05.73
Jose Quintana96.566-34.47
Dylan Covey26.51-11.38
Matt Andriese26.51-13.14
Brandon McCarthy106.47-34.67
Jaime Barria56.43-22.13
Zach Eflin36.332-11.56
Eduardo Rodriguez96.228-14.12
Julio Teheran106.28-24.17
Carson Fulmer86.133-58.35
Chad Kuhl106.17-34.20
Mike Leake106.17-35.46
Jon Lester1067-32.37
Domingo German362-15.58
Freddy Peralta262-03.72
Hector Velazquez262-02.10
Odrisamer Despaigne160-16.13
Anthony Banda161-05.40
Chris Stratton105.97-34.92
Jaime Garcia85.885-36.75
Luis Castillo105.85-55.61
Rick Porcello105.77-33.39
Matt Wisler35.672-13.64
Luis Severino105.69-12.35
Miles Mikolas95.567-22.24
Andrew Triggs95.566-35.23
Gerrit Cole105.59-11.86
Michael Wacha105.57-32.88
Daniel Mengden105.56-43.30
Max Scherzer105.58-21.78
Corey Kluber105.47-32.36
Sonny Gray95.334-55.48
Mike Soroka35.332-13.68
Lance McCullers Jr.105.36-43.20
Shohei Ohtani75.296-13.35
Trevor Bauer105.25-52.35
Dan Straily55.25-03.12
Hyun-Jin Ryu65.174-22.12
Robbie Ray65.174-24.88
Trevor Cahill65.173-32.75
Charlie Morton95.116-31.94
Garrett Richards105.16-43.31
Chris Sale1157-42.16
Kyle Hendricks953-63.40
Kenta Maeda954-53.37
Matt Moore953-67.99
Sean Newcomb956-32.39
Mike Fiers854-44.57
Yonny Chirinos552-33.71
Andrew Kittredge351-29.72
Cody Reed150-15.40
Brock Stewart151-03.72
Dylan Bundy104.93-74.70
Stephen Strasburg104.95-53.36
Lance Lynn94.893-66.34
Mike Minor94.894-55.59
Noah Syndergaard104.87-32.92
Trevor Williams104.86-43.05
Ivan Nova104.85-54.79
David Price104.86-44.08
Vince Velasquez104.85-54.18
CC Sabathia94.784-53.55
Danny Duffy104.71-96.88
Tyler Anderson104.76-44.74
Joey Lucchesi94.674-53.23
Rich Hill64.672-46.20
Walker Buehler64.673-32.38
Johnny Cueto54.64-10.84
Matt Harvey74.575-25.49
Jake Arrieta94.564-52.45
Francisco Liriano94.564-53.42
James Paxton104.56-43.30
Zack Wheeler84.53-55.32
Erasmo Ramirez24.50-210.24
A.J. Cole24.50-27.94
Chris Archer114.455-64.68
Marco Estrada94.445-45.15
Kendall Graveman74.432-57.60
Felix Hernandez104.47-35.53
Nick Pivetta104.48-23.23
Marco Gonzales104.46-43.54
Wei-Yin Chen54.42-36.55
Tyler Chatwood94.333-63.74
Brent Suter94.334-54.56
Drew Pomeranz64.333-35.96
Jordan Lyles34.332-13.11
Daniel Gossett34.330-35.65
Nick Kingham34.332-13.44
Jakob Junis104.37-33.52
Dallas Keuchel104.34-63.43
Jhoulys Chacin114.278-33.32
Bartolo Colon84.254-43.51
Eric Skoglund84.253-56.15
Mike Clevinger94.224-52.87
Doug Fister94.224-54.22
James Shields104.24-64.62
Jacob deGrom104.25-51.54
Aaron Nola104.26-42.37
Carlos Carrasco104.25-53.64
Chad Bettis104.26-43.30
Jameson Taillon104.25-54.56
Josh Tomlin64.171-57.88
Jeremy Hellickson74.145-22.13
Bryan Mitchell74.142-56.64
Gio Gonzalez94.115-42.26
Kyle Gibson104.15-54.02
Blake Snell104.15-53.07
Luke Weaver104.14-64.31
Ty Blach1146-54.37
Alex Wood1045-53.32
Jose Berrios1046-43.82
Sal Romano1044-65.44
Steven Brault542-34.19
Ben Lively543-26.84
Dillon Peters543-26.31
Martin Perez542-39.67
Jen-Ho Tseng141-013.50
Sam Gaviglio140-10.93
Jon Gray103.94-65.17
Chase Anderson93.896-33.86
Yu Darvish83.885-34.95
Chris Tillman73.862-510.47
Carlos Martinez83.756-21.62
Steven Matz83.755-34.42
Luis Perdomo43.751-38.36
Fernando Romero43.752-21.66
Andrew Heaney73.713-43.35
German Marquez103.75-54.80
Aaron Sanchez103.73-74.07
Tyler Skaggs103.75-53.11
Zack Godley103.75-54.53
Miguel Gonzalez33.670-312.41
Alex Cobb83.631-77.32
Tyson Ross103.67-33.28
Jake Faria103.65-55.48
Mike Foltynewicz103.63-72.72
Kevin Gausman103.64-63.48
Jason Hammel103.62-85.70
Jeff Samardzija73.572-56.23
Justin Verlander113.557-41.08
Patrick Corbin103.55-52.60
Zack Greinke103.55-53.71
Joe Biagini43.51-37.71
Sergio Romo23.51-14.34
Blaine Hardy23.51-13.46
Derek Holland93.443-64.94
Sean Manaea103.46-42.71
Michael Fulmer103.44-64.08
Brandon Finnegan53.40-58.28
Trevor Richards53.42-34.94
Lucas Giolito93.334-56.42
Jarlin Garcia63.332-43.80
Nick Tropeano63.332-44.45
Jake Odorizzi103.35-53.17
Clayton Richard103.34-64.87
Tanner Roark93.223-63.39
Cole Hamels103.23-73.38
Ian Kennedy103.23-75.30
Andrew Cashner103.13-74.72
Kyle Freeland103.15-53.28
Homer Bailey113.091-106.21
Marcus Stroman732-57.71
Clayton Kershaw732-52.86
Zach Davies632-44.24
Eric Lauer631-56.67
Ross Stripling431-32.08
Jack Flaherty431-32.31
Hector Santiago430-45.17
Tyler Beede231-18.21
John Gant230-24.67
Ryan Carpenter230-28.30
Elieser Hernandez231-12.08
Wade Miley232-01.42
Anibal Sanchez231-11.29
David Hess231-16.75
Ariel Jurado130-17.71
Tyler Mahle102.94-64.53
Junior Guerra82.884-42.98
Reynaldo Lopez92.783-62.98
Adam Wainwright42.751-34.00
Matt Koch72.713-43.77
Caleb Smith102.74-63.83
Andrew Suarez62.671-55.69
Ryan Yarbrough32.671-23.54
Wade LeBlanc42.53-12.65
Brett Anderson42.52-27.63
Daniel Norris22.50-25.87
Robbie Erlin22.50-24.50
Matthew Boyd92.334-53.29
Jose Urena102.30-104.55
Jason Vargas41.51-39.86
JC Ramirez21.50-29.45
Troy Scribner110-14.90
Erick Fedde110-14.76
Christian Bergman110-10.00
Clay Buchholz110-11.80
Ariel Miranda110-11.80
Chris Volstad100-13.96
Kris Medlen100-115.75
Luiz Gohara100-12.45
Trevor Oaks100-19.00