English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Please visit operator for details.

MLB Baseball - Run Support

PitcherGamesRun SupportRecordERA
Parker Bridwell1131-032.34
Scott Alexander1111-03.23
Jeff Hoffman1101-09.34
Adalberto Mejia190-19.00
Yovani Gallardo58.84-18.61
Matt Shoemaker181-04.76
Daniel Hudson181-04.25
Sandy Alcantara181-01.80
P.J. Conlon27.52-08.21
Phil Hughes27.50-26.66
Caleb Ferguson37.331-24.18
Jordan Montgomery67.175-13.62
Taijuan Walker373-03.46
Mike Wright Jr.271-14.76
Jerry Blevins170-15.02
Frankie Montas86.756-23.35
Brandon Woodruff46.753-15.08
Jefry Rodriguez36.672-16.86
Hector Velazquez36.673-02.61
Jon Lester206.3516-43.14
Jordan Zimmermann126.337-53.86
Adam Plutko66.334-24.87
Anthony DeSclafani96.224-55.40
Masahiro Tanaka156.1310-54.64
Carson Fulmer86.133-58.35
Robbie Ray116.096-55.37
Carlos Carrasco186.0611-74.03
Rick Porcello206.0513-74.12
Gerrit Cole206.0516-42.52
Pablo Lopez462-25.09
Antonio Senzatela261-15.34
Enyel De Los Santos261-16.75
Anthony Banda161-03.68
Miguel Castro161-03.49
Odrisamer Despaigne160-15.31
Mike Soroka55.84-13.51
Jose Quintana185.7212-63.96
Shane Bieber75.716-13.53
Brandon McCarthy155.678-74.92
Max Fried35.672-13.92
Matt Wisler35.672-15.40
Brent Suter175.659-84.39
Eduardo Rodriguez195.6316-33.44
Walker Buehler105.67-33.45
Andrew Triggs95.566-35.23
German Marquez205.5511-95.08
J.A. Happ195.5311-84.29
Luis Severino205.518-22.31
Corey Kluber205.512-82.76
Matt Moore125.55-77.11
Steven Wright45.53-13.38
Charlie Morton195.4212-72.96
Brian Johnson55.44-13.81
Lance McCullers Jr.195.3713-63.77
Chris Archer155.338-74.29
Michael Wacha155.3310-53.20
Tyler Chatwood185.2810-84.73
Jon Gray185.229-95.35
Miles Mikolas195.2113-62.79
Luis Castillo205.210-105.49
Daniel Mengden165.1910-64.47
Hyun-Jin Ryu65.174-22.12
Mike Leake205.1513-74.22
Dereck Rodriguez85.137-12.72
Chad Bettis175.129-85.10
Alex Wood195.1110-94.00
Fernando Romero115.096-54.69
Zach Eflin125.088-43.15
Lance Lynn195.058-115.23
Max Scherzer20514-62.41
David Price20514-64.17
Garrett Richards1659-73.66
Ryan Yarbrough553-23.65
Yonny Chirinos552-33.71
Matt Andriese452-24.34
Andrew Kittredge351-27.77
Luis Cessa251-13.00
Brock Stewart252-06.11
Clay Holmes251-13.65
Cody Reed150-15.40
Yohander Mendez150-114.71
Chris Stratton184.9411-74.93
Matt Harvey164.949-74.63
Matt Koch124.927-54.34
Nick Pivetta194.8911-84.58
Jameson Taillon204.8511-93.80
Sean Newcomb194.849-103.51
Julio Teheran194.8411-84.00
Sal Romano194.8410-95.11
Sam Gaviglio124.836-64.59
Trevor Bauer214.8112-92.50
Chris Sale204.812-82.23
Noah Syndergaard134.779-42.89
Domingo German134.777-65.68
Jonathan Loaisiga44.753-13.00
Jack Flaherty154.736-93.04
Jhoulys Chacin214.7114-73.68
Clay Buchholz74.713-41.86
Hector Santiago74.713-45.48
Jeremy Hellickson134.699-43.29
Mike Clevinger194.688-113.47
CC Sabathia184.6710-83.51
Shohei Ohtani94.677-23.10
Erick Fedde64.672-45.79
Kyle Hendricks204.658-123.99
Nick Tropeano114.645-64.58
Jaime Garcia134.626-76.39
Jaime Barria134.625-83.55
Mike Minor184.618-104.89
Felix Pena54.63-23.42
Dylan Bundy194.587-124.57
Trevor Williams194.589-104.36
Dallas Keuchel214.5712-93.60
Stephen Strasburg144.576-83.90
Chad Kuhl164.568-84.55
Ivan Nova184.5610-84.38
Trevor Cahill94.564-53.10
Zack Godley204.512-84.65
Chase Anderson204.511-93.81
Drew Pomeranz84.54-46.81
Erasmo Ramirez24.50-210.24
A.J. Cole24.50-25.10
Aaron Slegers24.51-15.69
Sonny Gray194.479-105.34
Marco Estrada174.478-94.72
Mike Foltynewicz184.449-92.66
Kendall Graveman74.432-57.60
Freddy Peralta74.435-22.65
Luke Weaver204.49-114.96
Dan Straily154.48-74.02
Mike Montgomery104.45-53.73
Tyler Anderson204.3510-103.72
Francisco Liriano154.335-104.67
Anibal Sanchez124.338-42.76
John Lamb34.331-27.20
Johnny Cueto74.295-22.36
Tyler Mahle204.2511-94.32
Rich Hill124.255-74.25
Madison Bumgarner84.254-42.90
Danny Duffy214.248-134.40
Zack Wheeler184.226-124.44
Vince Velasquez184.227-114.39
Bartolo Colon184.228-104.85
Eric Skoglund94.223-66.70
Aaron Sanchez154.26-94.52
Wade LeBlanc154.211-43.44
Daniel Gossett54.21-44.81
Dylan Covey114.184-75.21
Chris Bassitt64.173-33.38
Josh Tomlin64.171-56.98
Kyle Freeland204.1512-83.28
Zack Greinke204.1512-83.18
Clayton Kershaw144.146-82.64
Bryan Mitchell74.142-57.07
Carlos Martinez174.129-83.48
Joe Musgrove94.114-54.08
Mike Fiers194.1112-73.49
Jose Berrios204.111-93.68
James Paxton204.112-83.62
Jake Odorizzi204.19-114.54
Blake Snell204.112-82.27
Aaron Nola204.114-62.30
Joey Lucchesi144.075-93.34
Lucas Giolito194.058-116.18
Jake Arrieta194.0510-93.47
Justin Verlander22413-92.19
Derek Holland1849-94.09
Wei-Yin Chen1546-95.75
Martin Perez742-58.05
Carlos Rodon742-53.56
Edwin Jackson543-22.93
Ben Lively543-26.84
Dillon Peters543-27.16
Steven Brault542-34.82
Ryan Borucki441-33.52
Ryan Carpenter341-26.39
Christian Bergman240-23.97
Josh Lucas141-06.28
Heath Fillmyer140-13.45
Jen-Ho Tseng141-013.50
Drew VerHagen140-17.10
Hunter Wood141-02.70
Austin Voth140-114.55
Clayton Richard213.9510-114.82
Kyle Gibson203.959-113.57
Felix Hernandez193.9510-95.21
Tyler Skaggs183.9410-82.68
Ross Stripling143.939-52.08
Ty Blach123.926-64.48
Sean Manaea203.912-83.42
Marco Gonzales193.8913-63.18
Kenta Maeda163.888-83.11
Yu Darvish83.885-34.95
Chris Tillman73.862-510.47
Tyson Ross193.8411-84.40
Paul Blackburn63.833-37.16
Nathan Eovaldi103.83-74.26
Steven Matz193.799-103.65
Jacob deGrom193.798-111.68
Jordan Lyles93.784-54.45
Trevor Richards133.776-74.74
James Shields213.767-144.26
Blaine Hardy83.754-43.31
Gio Gonzalez193.7410-93.72
Nick Kingham103.75-54.11
Austin Bibens-Dirkx63.673-35.92
Miguel Gonzalez33.670-312.41
Caleb Smith163.639-74.19
Brad Keller83.632-63.13
Patrick Corbin203.610-103.16
Jake Faria103.65-55.48
Sergio Romo53.62-33.74
Seth Lugo53.61-42.66
Doug Fister123.584-84.50
Luis Perdomo73.571-67.55
Jakob Junis183.568-105.03
Kevin Gausman193.535-144.33
Alex Cobb183.53-156.08
Joe Biagini43.51-35.65
Jimmy Yacabonis23.51-17.15
Matthew Boyd193.478-114.62
John Gant73.432-53.17
Cole Hamels193.427-124.36
Tanner Roark193.425-144.87
Jeff Samardzija103.42-86.24
Brandon Finnegan53.40-58.28
Jason Hammel183.334-146.35
Brett Anderson63.334-26.09
Jarlin Garcia63.332-44.41
Eric Lauer163.315-114.87
Ryne Stanek133.315-82.02
Marcus Stroman133.316-75.55
Andrew Heaney173.297-103.87
Jose Urena193.265-144.39
Reynaldo Lopez193.266-133.91
Homer Bailey123.251-116.68
Wade Miley43.252-21.56
Junior Guerra183.2210-83.23
Andrew Suarez163.196-103.94
Jason Vargas93.112-78.60
Ian Kennedy183.064-145.13
David Hess932-76.06
Tyler Beede231-18.21
Burch Smith230-25.98
Zack Littell130-118.92
Drew Gagnon130-111.56
Ariel Jurado130-17.71
Wilmer Font52.84-15.93
Michael Fulmer192.795-144.50
Andrew Cashner182.785-134.56
Adam Wainwright42.751-34.00
Corey Oswalt42.51-35.64
Shelby Miller42.50-411.40
Daniel Norris22.50-25.87
Robbie Erlin22.50-23.54
Elieser Hernandez52.41-46.14
Zach Davies82.382-65.23
Matt Strahm42.252-22.34
Deck McGuire320-36.47
Luke Farrell120-13.86
Walker Lockett120-19.52
Alex Reyes120-10.00
Jonny Venters120-13.96
Jalen Beeks120-112.80
JC Ramirez21.50-29.45
Yefry Ramirez41.251-33.09
Artie Lewicki210-24.94
Trevor Oaks210-27.24
Duane Underwood Jr.110-12.25
Ariel Miranda110-11.80
Aaron Wilkerson110-110.00
Drew Anderson110-17.20
Troy Scribner110-14.90
Luiz Gohara100-15.95
Chris Flexen100-112.80
Chris Volstad100-14.91
Kris Medlen100-115.75