English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

NCAAB Basketball - Offensive Stats

OffenseDefense
Offense
Team Score Home Score Away Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Off. Rebounds Assists Turnovers
Duke92.6796.9186.0051.2668.718.4437.9114.8319.8311.94
Oklahoma92.1896.9183.5049.1073.3911.1240.3810.2917.7113.47
Portland State90.06102.8383.6745.5268.6310.1736.3814.5018.1112.39
Gonzaga89.7993.6981.3351.2872.879.7937.1312.0517.6312.63
TCU88.6187.8691.2550.7171.839.2841.3411.4420.3912.11
Creighton88.3292.4281.2950.9675.1510.7438.427.8919.4711.63
Villanova88.2888.7087.7551.6675.5811.5042.079.1717.6110.72
UNLV87.8390.7582.0051.2768.056.0037.2412.0617.9414.94
Marshall87.6189.0085.4347.4076.609.6734.738.8917.8313.61
The Citadel87.4195.7878.0042.7565.9012.2434.7212.4118.1215.59
Arizona State87.0088.5883.8347.7273.489.3338.3610.7215.0011.39
South Dakota State86.5286.1787.0048.5876.9110.9542.288.7614.2411.24
William & Mary86.3594.6279.0051.0081.8811.0644.557.4718.1812.59
Virginia Tech85.8388.8281.1452.0174.038.7840.107.5617.4413.17
Auburn85.6790.1080.1244.9477.219.5037.2513.1715.0612.83
Michigan State85.2189.5073.2051.7172.978.7441.1911.8421.0513.95
Xavier85.0587.8678.5050.0977.787.7037.6510.2017.7012.80
Kansas85.0087.0079.8050.6272.2010.8341.149.5018.0011.89
Louisiana-Lafayette84.9491.6778.2247.2875.068.5036.2613.0018.2213.61
Purdue84.6587.0880.1450.0474.4710.0042.559.5018.0511.85
Wichita State84.5688.9177.7149.3773.289.8340.5011.6719.2812.11
Arkansas84.3986.2580.6749.0765.537.8338.959.9415.5610.72
Florida State84.1187.0078.3346.5268.019.0635.9813.7216.5613.83
UCLA84.0083.2386.0046.7969.358.5637.1110.9415.0612.39
UTSA83.6382.1885.6244.2772.5410.3735.3011.5314.8912.42
Buffalo83.6185.4580.7145.4569.3010.0035.4313.0016.6712.78
Niagara83.1683.6082.6743.5570.658.6836.3412.3212.3211.11
Marquette83.1181.2586.2946.9679.3111.6340.629.8916.3211.74
North Carolina82.8489.5573.6246.1673.038.2638.4813.4717.6312.84
Arizona82.6883.0882.0050.6477.317.2138.8110.0016.0512.63
Rider82.1788.4378.1845.5459.797.7835.0014.0014.6112.67
Nevada82.0083.8279.7847.8173.639.5541.349.3016.7010.75
Florida82.0078.8590.2044.4777.189.8339.6911.3913.8910.17
Utah Valley81.6885.5075.1449.4173.808.0537.2311.7917.5814.32
Detroit81.5083.8278.6744.2574.339.1535.5310.9013.4514.55
Oregon81.3983.4676.0046.7078.079.2235.4710.8315.5013.00
Murray State81.2986.0072.6749.3374.128.5338.6711.2415.5312.06
North Carolina State81.2888.0057.7546.3270.026.6733.1513.6115.0612.11
West Virginia81.2282.7777.2042.8874.818.8332.6514.5015.6112.94
Oakland81.1586.0975.1145.6477.599.2037.409.6018.5513.85
IPFW81.0588.0974.0045.0071.719.7334.7410.3615.0013.68
USC81.0582.7976.2046.9571.708.7439.1511.3716.3711.32
Iowa81.0584.6775.6247.8068.378.1038.1212.3518.6014.15
Saint Mary's-California80.8480.7381.0052.3577.688.2141.278.7417.749.58
Furman80.4486.1073.3846.7370.9610.5035.4610.4416.7812.56
South Dakota80.4380.9279.6247.6873.206.8635.8210.6713.6712.38
Minnesota80.3581.2777.6044.6371.786.9535.4612.7016.5011.45
Toledo80.3379.7880.8947.3673.2110.2241.729.2215.6712.94
Seattle80.2083.0773.5046.4578.239.8538.7011.6015.3514.40
Bowling Green80.1183.3376.8943.1772.618.2237.6610.9414.5612.83
UNC Wilmington80.1188.2974.9144.0167.507.1133.1614.1115.5614.33
LSU79.8281.5771.6749.4574.128.2935.9710.1215.1211.53
Butler79.8085.5469.1447.5975.627.4534.4110.2014.1511.10
Houston79.6187.1172.1146.8571.778.6739.6912.2815.1712.89
UAB79.5078.4682.2050.0076.797.0636.9210.5017.0012.72
New Mexico79.4087.8269.1142.8777.1410.7535.1910.6515.9512.75
Nebraska-Omaha79.2586.8675.1546.5568.608.7036.869.7514.6013.90
Oklahoma State79.1180.6975.0044.6778.197.8932.4212.0015.4413.06
Seton Hall79.1181.5772.2047.3266.757.1636.4612.7916.1613.95
Weber State79.0682.6770.4050.6475.948.5339.626.0614.6511.88
Illinois79.0084.0870.2943.9873.917.1132.6114.2614.4714.84
Western Kentucky79.0080.5077.1249.8668.326.1740.229.9414.6712.61
Southern Utah79.0082.7575.2543.6275.348.4436.109.1912.5012.12
Texas-Arlington79.0079.2278.8046.5866.498.4735.5410.7916.5815.68
Ohio State78.9581.0074.1749.3172.807.5037.509.5015.5512.45
Hofstra78.9476.3082.2545.4472.198.0636.5212.4413.3912.72
Northern Colorado78.8984.4072.7845.5068.459.0034.139.4711.5312.00
Fresno State78.8576.7983.6749.9669.307.2541.319.9013.4511.95
Boise State78.7483.9269.8647.1170.6910.0039.679.3213.4213.95
Wofford78.5984.7069.8648.9578.3111.1244.897.5315.7613.24
Pennsylvania78.4778.1178.8845.6663.119.2435.689.5316.0612.24
Texas Tech78.3980.3374.5048.0869.766.8334.3611.0613.7812.61
Louisiana Tech78.3287.4565.7546.0373.648.1137.939.7913.6812.47
Montana78.2284.2573.4046.1571.595.5032.2513.0012.7813.44
Iona78.1780.0076.7044.9774.6810.7239.719.4416.2812.56
UC-Santa Barbara78.1777.1179.2247.5467.848.3939.2210.0615.5011.11
Tennessee78.1279.0077.1244.3376.048.0038.1012.5916.9412.88
Central Michigan78.1180.4075.2543.7680.679.5633.7911.9413.3312.44
Mississippi78.0682.6266.2043.8471.758.3332.8211.5616.0611.39
San Diego State77.8879.5574.8345.3472.857.0032.2511.6514.6512.24
Louisville77.8381.4668.4045.5574.787.5034.7911.6713.4412.44
Kentucky77.7281.3168.4048.6467.834.9435.0411.3914.2814.11
Brown77.7185.1772.1243.2975.847.2932.0810.9313.1414.50
Notre Dame77.6881.1872.8845.9375.878.1637.5311.0014.5810.21
Penn State77.6578.7175.1746.5169.407.1037.4711.3014.6513.00
Baylor77.5683.9261.0047.9772.657.2837.0111.6116.3913.11
Clemson77.5677.9177.0048.2275.548.0037.218.6113.9412.78
Georgetown University77.5079.0873.4045.4078.336.5634.1011.8917.0616.17
Appalachian State77.4282.9071.3344.0264.169.5835.2711.9513.0015.32
Cincinnati77.2883.0065.8346.3968.987.5036.6813.0617.0012.56
Tennessee Tech77.2680.7874.1046.6866.677.6837.1510.0016.6814.84
Montana State77.2685.5772.4243.2272.908.2135.8611.5312.7913.47
Wyoming77.1180.7569.8343.2974.438.2833.487.0014.8314.17
Washington77.1178.7971.2547.2968.546.6734.099.7812.5614.06
Georgia Southern77.0089.4369.7543.3065.788.0534.3013.7410.2111.89
Kansas State76.8977.7774.6048.6673.998.1137.069.2215.3911.17
UTRGV76.8483.7571.8241.1174.266.8930.9011.1615.4714.37
Rhode Island76.8277.7574.6046.2471.566.4136.0910.8814.8811.12
VCU76.7477.5475.0045.1472.248.3235.8311.1114.6313.63
Maryland76.7078.5072.5048.0774.067.8038.4210.7014.4514.60
Wake Forest76.6577.3375.0045.1074.138.5939.7811.0613.7613.47
Providence76.4778.1572.8346.7268.837.0538.1810.0514.8413.21
Texas A&M76.4478.7073.6246.3569.216.8933.9712.4417.2214.22
Yale76.4182.0073.3647.7967.698.6533.729.6518.4114.12
Troy76.3984.3870.0044.4774.479.0634.469.6112.7212.72
Drake76.3584.3369.8245.6576.929.3539.968.2516.5512.40
Michigan76.3076.9275.1447.7966.149.5537.679.0015.709.75
Boston College76.2680.1567.8345.6272.118.6337.0210.8914.0012.53
Youngstown State76.2685.8670.6743.9661.247.3233.3314.1614.7915.37
Towson76.2677.9074.4448.0370.817.3238.8311.0012.7412.95
Missouri76.1176.6475.2947.2375.409.3338.7111.3314.6114.33
Tulane76.0677.6971.8046.3072.128.2237.288.8316.5614.00
Ball State76.0676.3075.7545.7773.228.3333.719.3915.0013.39
Davidson76.0683.4370.3346.9475.3610.6936.937.7517.819.06
Stanford75.9576.8072.7546.4567.836.5835.1110.6813.6815.37
Iowa State75.8273.4580.1744.1173.108.0035.7011.2414.0611.82
North Dakota75.7876.5675.0044.9669.587.1731.707.6712.4413.11
Wisconsin-Green Bay75.6781.2769.5041.9475.967.7132.6611.1013.6714.48
BYU75.6376.3874.0049.0673.876.9537.937.4716.2112.05
Washington State75.5975.5075.8045.2372.0511.8839.008.4115.2914.35
Belmont75.5878.3373.1047.1875.8611.2636.097.9515.5813.58
Saint Joseph's75.5375.3875.6741.5068.138.1231.519.8813.359.41
St. Bonaventure75.5080.1270.8843.6875.196.0636.1910.8113.0611.69
Western Illinois75.3584.3658.8348.7470.577.5336.687.9413.6514.47
Ohio75.2978.1768.4043.5672.967.6535.238.4113.5912.71
Southeast Missouri State75.2678.2771.1245.6273.778.8437.929.2613.8912.21
Mississippi State75.1780.0758.0046.6065.816.7830.2011.7214.0613.61
North Texas75.1181.6768.5645.6766.308.3335.9711.0613.0014.06
Long Beach State75.1078.1273.2345.8372.286.1035.0711.2413.5716.29
Eastern Michigan75.0079.6069.2547.1369.386.6132.9610.6713.2213.33
Jacksonville State74.9576.5572.7547.7069.836.5836.1311.2116.3212.89
Alabama74.9476.4272.0046.7769.526.5033.729.6712.9414.33
Utah74.9479.7366.1745.8577.419.1236.217.7615.2912.76
Western Michigan74.9479.2768.1443.8270.167.6735.7511.6113.0011.39
Samford74.8983.5068.0047.0872.679.0037.339.3316.3314.56
Marist74.6573.6476.5045.6170.568.8835.287.6511.7116.88
North Dakota State74.5883.2065.0047.6673.879.2138.897.3213.5312.79
Cornell74.5386.6068.5044.8171.838.0032.708.6715.9313.87
Eastern Washington74.3976.1273.0044.1176.198.6135.238.1113.0611.83
James Madison74.3775.8072.7841.9273.257.3233.7411.2612.3712.63
Cal State-Fullerton74.3575.2573.5646.4871.815.7135.029.5912.9415.18
Middle Tennessee74.2978.3372.0945.4573.506.2933.6511.4713.8812.59
Colorado74.2880.1067.0044.5372.017.5634.9610.5012.8315.22
Monmouth74.2483.4070.4246.1169.067.0639.228.7112.3516.71
Indiana74.2278.0864.2045.8767.276.1730.7512.3914.1712.56
Tulsa74.2180.9165.0043.8171.597.7934.5810.5312.4713.16
DePaul74.1175.4670.6042.5372.976.3931.6812.8315.1113.00
Elon74.1180.8066.6744.2870.1410.8935.578.3715.8912.37
Loyola Marymount74.0675.2573.0044.7771.226.5332.8413.2914.7614.94
Southern Methodist74.0074.2773.0047.2966.948.8941.7311.1616.6812.00
Northern Illinois74.0075.4472.3845.0471.555.6533.6810.3510.5312.06
Old Dominion73.9474.3373.5043.9870.236.3533.9612.5915.2910.53
Oregon State73.9475.8567.7547.2869.716.0032.9010.8814.9413.82
Arkansas State73.6881.4466.7045.6372.297.2633.3310.9510.4714.11
Utah State73.6579.0067.1145.2167.838.6534.959.9513.3513.15
Indiana State73.6374.4072.7843.3769.368.8437.929.5812.1615.58
New Mexico State73.6174.5672.6746.1364.146.9431.8112.1713.8312.83
League Average73.6178.7768.4544.2470.567.7234.8410.4013.8213.71
St. John's73.5375.6769.8642.6075.077.0032.1310.3213.0511.53
Nebraska73.5077.0866.8642.5270.547.4035.4111.0014.2011.40
Kent State73.5076.0071.0042.7072.047.2833.2511.9412.2213.17
Drexel73.4276.4470.7043.4870.266.7432.4111.4210.8412.95
Delaware73.3779.3066.7845.6366.186.2134.7110.6812.8410.74
Columbia73.3378.2070.9042.5767.6610.0035.059.7314.8013.07
Miami73.2478.4065.8646.9863.807.0034.699.8212.8212.12
Canisius73.2178.1168.8047.0371.799.0034.699.2116.4714.53
Dayton73.1776.7566.0047.4172.828.7834.508.1715.9413.56
Texas73.1175.8367.6744.8865.386.7830.4211.0011.8912.67
Austin Peay73.1179.1065.6245.6264.315.5632.6813.8313.1715.61
Illinois State73.0571.4474.5043.2066.769.4235.249.0014.7913.32
Northwestern72.9077.7961.5043.0075.548.6035.6810.0515.1012.10
La Salle72.8470.9276.1442.9876.297.2133.099.3711.8911.53
Duquesne72.8474.3864.6741.8269.508.1634.6812.8411.7911.42
Grand Canyon72.8374.5766.7541.9970.107.9431.7812.1116.1713.94
Georgia State72.5875.3870.5544.7666.168.9538.038.6813.0011.42
Loyola-Chicago72.5879.6760.4350.7272.187.2140.776.4715.1613.74
Northeastern72.5676.2268.8947.2274.439.0635.757.9415.1714.28
California72.5375.0867.0043.1968.954.8432.0613.0010.5315.37
Eastern Kentucky72.4779.1468.5842.2575.807.2635.1110.3713.4212.68
Miami-Ohio72.4482.0064.8044.7965.448.6134.2911.0014.4414.78
Valparaiso72.4078.0066.8044.8269.216.7533.5010.3513.0515.30
Tennessee-Martin72.3774.6770.3045.2475.097.3732.9410.7413.7914.05
UNC Greensboro72.2476.5667.3844.1967.559.8235.7612.2413.4714.94
Pacific72.2177.8066.0044.9272.314.4231.2311.1112.5812.16
San Diego71.9473.7069.7545.4170.308.7836.418.1714.5013.61
Idaho71.9475.3868.8944.8873.688.4140.749.8215.2414.59
Hawaii71.9472.6468.6745.6764.986.4731.888.7615.0613.71
Southern Mississippi71.7983.8960.9044.9470.317.1633.177.7414.899.58
Idaho State71.7579.0066.1145.6365.777.6936.287.6911.8114.75
Charlotte71.7576.7566.7542.9569.156.3834.4610.0011.2515.00
Florida International71.7271.3372.5043.3857.356.6132.969.4411.8911.33
UC Davis71.6772.5670.7846.9370.746.0637.728.2811.6714.06
Wright State71.4768.9074.3343.6269.196.4234.0810.1113.0014.42
Portland71.4275.9066.4444.4564.568.4237.747.3212.8411.84
Pepperdine71.3976.9064.5045.7367.935.1731.3110.4414.2812.83
Princeton71.3570.1472.2046.5972.229.9439.587.1212.5312.00
Akron71.3576.9063.4343.0268.529.7137.169.5313.5314.18
Colorado State71.3573.5069.2040.5872.896.6532.2812.1512.1013.25
College of Charleston71.3377.2265.4443.7775.407.5035.068.2811.6110.67
UMKC71.2675.0069.0840.1870.109.4235.037.7411.8413.21
Denver71.2276.5665.8946.7968.056.6739.6010.3314.1116.11
Morehead State71.1881.5065.5543.8771.656.7131.3212.0612.2916.94
South Carolina71.1774.2268.1140.7967.546.7232.0112.5612.6713.56
Fairfield71.0672.2970.2043.1071.588.4132.358.5314.2413.88
Memphis71.0574.8562.8344.6069.685.6829.8312.0013.3213.63
Vanderbilt71.0074.9263.1741.8073.078.2832.1810.4412.5612.06
Louisiana-Monroe70.8877.8961.8645.1074.898.6938.9410.3814.4412.94
UMass70.8475.9163.8844.9874.368.2637.569.2615.1613.89
Florida Atlantic70.8273.6066.8641.1873.185.9432.1711.1211.4712.88
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville70.7673.8369.0942.4968.117.5935.6411.0012.8814.24
Missouri State70.7571.5869.5044.6869.326.5033.1612.2012.6012.35
Quinnipiac70.7274.5768.2740.5471.299.2233.4010.3911.8912.89
Virginia70.5370.5070.6047.4476.687.8239.948.4114.419.35
Dartmouth70.5073.6068.7846.6273.918.0737.427.0713.6414.14
UIC70.4774.9164.3844.0272.415.4229.4310.3211.5816.05
UC Irvine70.3579.6264.1743.6867.057.1537.7312.6013.1515.25
Southern Illinois70.3074.8065.8045.8672.256.3033.879.1014.5013.20
Georgia70.1874.8063.5743.3770.335.8831.8512.2913.1213.24
Syracuse70.0069.0072.8042.3672.095.7931.8813.4711.2613.11
UTEP69.8968.5774.5044.2267.767.1734.587.3310.8912.50
George Mason69.8470.1769.2943.8473.737.0533.009.0011.4213.58
Air Force69.5676.1163.0042.0874.367.8332.4910.6113.8312.94
Rutgers69.5070.5963.3341.3462.534.7530.3514.0011.5010.80
Siena69.4768.8970.0043.3269.896.9537.3910.9511.4715.79
Texas State69.4775.5065.0946.0665.316.1133.5311.3213.9513.53
Wisconsin-Milwaukee69.4570.1168.9144.8567.287.4532.968.7513.1512.50
Chattanooga69.2169.3069.1143.4068.968.9535.948.8414.1113.89
San Francisco69.1170.3667.3841.1870.378.4732.4611.1113.0512.47
South Alabama68.8972.5665.2242.3066.328.2233.189.2212.9415.39
Connecticut68.7872.1064.6240.7574.866.0630.6211.289.5613.22
Manhattan68.7272.1466.5545.3466.767.3338.609.9414.1116.56
IUPUI68.7274.3864.2042.2865.197.3934.0212.1113.3914.00
Santa Clara68.5670.3662.2542.8472.088.6735.218.0014.6111.50
Cleveland State68.3774.8863.6443.3167.758.4232.267.7912.8413.05
Temple68.3369.9165.8641.9170.287.9433.8110.9412.5611.06
Cal Poly68.0677.1461.7040.9173.868.8836.049.5912.7611.18
Wisconsin68.0574.4654.1746.2169.306.5834.638.9512.6811.74
Rice68.0071.4063.7540.4367.068.0631.4510.5011.8916.33
Evansville67.9070.9262.2946.2576.255.7542.288.1513.6514.05
Saint Peter's67.7172.0064.7042.5375.888.3534.639.0612.5312.65
Bradley67.4070.7064.1042.9969.116.8536.5311.3513.9514.65
Richmond67.3372.1061.3844.2768.736.8931.967.5614.8912.28
Sacramento State67.1173.8058.7545.4267.676.2834.778.2213.9413.94
Western Carolina67.0067.0067.0039.7065.167.3334.2012.4412.8315.56
Tennessee State66.8274.0061.8041.6272.597.8232.928.4110.8215.12
Georgia Tech66.5968.7561.4043.2871.314.6531.8510.5912.4712.47
UC Riverside66.5370.3363.1040.8170.685.3730.4510.5313.1114.74
Chicago State66.2581.8061.0739.8072.365.1029.2310.3511.3514.85
Saint Louis66.1669.0060.0041.6866.245.3230.3311.1112.4712.74
Northern Arizona66.0672.3362.9239.1370.695.7230.1210.4410.7216.83
East Carolina65.7868.0058.0042.5864.125.0627.6610.7812.5015.00
Northern Iowa65.7467.6261.6742.4173.477.6335.458.2611.1112.16
Cal State-Northridge65.6765.6265.7042.5269.386.1737.768.4411.8311.94
Eastern Illinois65.4776.5059.4540.6766.566.5932.9412.4712.1213.88
Cal State-Bakersfield65.1769.3361.0040.2670.396.1729.3711.8312.5614.11
Pittsburgh64.7966.4360.2042.8669.597.8433.487.8913.0515.05
Arkansas-Little Rock64.5372.5055.6743.4662.826.3230.8510.3213.3215.26
George Washington64.4267.9258.4342.8070.135.5330.2610.7412.3712.53
San Jose State64.3966.5662.2242.6068.835.5035.7410.2812.5017.72
Harvard64.0067.5061.9040.4773.756.9429.529.1212.3814.06
Central Florida63.1765.6459.2943.3363.214.8330.3110.6111.3915.17
Fordham62.5062.2563.0041.0069.857.1728.676.5613.0012.28
South Florida62.4264.2559.2941.3973.736.1636.349.7411.9514.89