English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

NCAAB Basketball - Offensive Stats

OffenseDefense
Offense
Team Score Home Score Away Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Off. Rebounds Assists Turnovers
Virginia Tech104.25121.5087.0057.3269.8510.0047.629.7523.0015.75
New Mexico102.00125.0056.0050.9377.0513.6741.8413.6722.0017.67
Louisiana-Lafayette101.33114.0076.0050.4667.1412.3344.0516.3321.3317.33
Purdue100.67108.0086.0059.0273.498.3342.3711.0022.3312.00
Kent State100.5090.00111.0049.6672.886.0030.0016.5015.509.50
Appalachian State98.75109.3367.0047.0166.1912.7538.3517.7517.5015.25
Creighton97.67100.5092.0055.3877.5910.6743.248.6719.0013.00
Portland State95.50111.0080.0049.3448.7810.5042.0019.5020.0013.50
Minnesota95.0099.5086.0050.2465.008.3335.7115.3319.339.67
Xavier94.00101.0080.0057.6776.749.3340.587.6721.6712.33
Georgia Southern94.0098.5085.0045.1970.9311.0039.7618.0010.6711.33
UTRGV93.3399.0082.0042.4473.398.6729.8914.0018.6715.67
UNC Wilmington93.00105.0081.0048.9460.009.0040.9115.0019.0011.00
North Texas93.00106.0067.0049.7567.477.6735.3813.6711.0014.00
Brown92.50106.0079.0041.7380.607.5029.4120.5015.5011.00
Detroit92.00105.0079.0045.5273.8110.5035.0014.0016.0012.50
The Citadel91.67109.0083.0041.3970.2113.3335.7113.6717.6716.67
Charlotte90.50116.0065.0050.4276.677.5042.868.5015.5013.00
Montana State90.3399.0073.0046.8675.0010.6740.519.6717.0013.00
IPFW90.0099.5071.0046.8972.5512.3341.5715.0018.6713.33
Jacksonville State90.00100.0085.0051.3864.2910.0044.7811.3317.3311.67
Nevada89.6788.0093.0052.6378.758.6739.399.0020.3311.67
Michigan State89.5098.0081.0054.1070.006.0032.4312.5023.5019.00
Marshall89.3392.5083.0047.8973.089.6733.729.6718.3311.33
Drake89.00101.0077.0050.8680.5615.5053.459.0019.0011.50
Long Beach State89.0095.0083.0050.0080.008.0034.7810.0016.5018.50
Notre Dame88.3396.5072.0054.0278.468.6742.6210.0015.009.00
Valparaiso88.3385.5094.0050.0069.037.0041.1811.6715.3313.33
Tennessee Tech87.67100.0063.0052.5563.049.3336.848.3325.0015.67
Fresno State86.6792.5075.0053.5155.749.3349.1211.3316.0010.33
Central Michigan86.50108.0065.0049.5989.748.0032.009.5015.5012.50
Auburn86.33102.0078.5044.0675.647.3329.3313.3316.0013.33
Texas A&M86.0084.0088.0049.1978.3810.5051.2211.0021.0015.00
Rider84.6789.5075.0039.9064.659.3333.3316.3315.3310.67
Maryland83.6787.5076.0055.7769.516.6737.7410.3313.6715.67
Boise State83.5092.0058.0046.8474.1212.2542.6110.0015.7513.50
Troy83.5093.5073.5044.7968.099.5034.2313.0014.7513.75
Clemson82.7586.0079.5050.0078.497.0035.909.0016.7511.25
Drexel82.6782.0084.0046.3980.687.6733.829.0011.0016.00
Rhode Island82.5084.0081.0048.8565.796.0033.3313.5017.5014.50
Idaho82.50101.0064.0045.4577.786.5029.5512.0017.0016.50
Loyola-Chicago82.0090.0066.0052.1069.017.6733.829.3318.6715.00
South Dakota82.0087.0079.5047.3765.628.0035.299.3318.0011.33
Eastern Kentucky81.6797.0074.0045.9080.887.3338.609.3313.6711.33
Elon81.5095.5067.5043.8976.1211.2534.628.7513.7515.00
Wisconsin-Green Bay81.5098.0065.0038.7184.386.5029.5515.0012.5015.50
Providence81.2582.6777.0052.3469.317.7554.399.2518.5015.00
Western Michigan80.7587.6760.0043.0264.588.2535.1113.5015.009.75
San Diego State80.6787.0068.0047.3770.006.6730.3010.6716.6711.33
North Dakota80.3383.0079.0044.8169.147.0035.009.0012.6712.33
UTSA80.0080.5079.0043.0064.4110.0033.3313.0013.3312.33
Tennessee-Martin79.6774.0082.5046.5677.558.3336.2312.6715.3317.33
Middle Tennessee79.6783.5072.0045.9979.375.6729.8213.3313.3313.00
Towson79.3389.0074.5048.5766.677.3340.0014.3312.3314.67
Georgia State79.0090.0073.5046.3565.229.6732.2211.6716.6711.67
Tulsa79.0078.3381.0050.2372.006.0031.587.2511.7513.75
Pepperdine78.6794.5047.0044.1570.894.6728.5714.6713.3312.67
Bowling Green78.5079.0078.0040.1670.378.5036.1712.0014.5014.50
Loyola Marymount78.0076.0080.0043.9070.837.0028.0016.5014.5014.50
BYU78.0091.0065.0052.6377.559.0042.866.0013.0012.50
Ball State77.6787.0073.0041.1278.958.6731.7110.6711.6711.67
Dartmouth77.5078.0077.0045.5382.867.0031.827.5016.508.50
Southern Utah77.3381.0075.5042.9472.847.0030.006.009.6711.33
Missouri77.3386.5059.0051.3369.869.0037.508.6715.0015.67
Butler77.3383.5065.0045.7474.556.3330.169.0011.679.33
Florida State77.0087.0067.0052.5051.726.5028.8913.0018.0017.00
San Jose State76.6780.5069.0045.8872.294.6735.9010.6715.6718.00
New Mexico State76.6778.0074.0043.8871.436.0026.4717.3314.0011.00
Virginia76.3376.5076.0052.9081.137.3339.296.6713.679.00
Samford76.3387.0071.0044.1566.6710.3336.9013.3316.0016.00
George Washington75.5084.0067.0045.4572.506.0027.9113.0012.5017.00
Southeast Missouri State75.3381.0072.5046.3377.088.3335.718.6715.3313.33
Seattle75.33121.0052.5043.0988.248.3327.4710.3316.3319.33
Dayton75.3378.5069.0045.8676.926.6729.858.3314.6710.33
South Dakota State75.2579.0064.0039.4872.0011.2539.1312.0015.0011.50
League Average75.1384.2266.0543.6869.147.7433.9111.0613.9914.56
UNC Greensboro75.0088.5048.0046.5967.928.3331.2515.0014.6717.00
Florida Atlantic75.0091.0059.0043.0873.685.0033.3315.5010.5011.50
Missouri State75.0070.0085.0044.5065.005.3329.6315.0010.3311.67
Iowa State74.7556.0081.0043.8672.347.7536.4710.0011.2513.75
Louisiana-Monroe74.6786.0069.0040.5170.4511.6742.6812.3315.3312.67
Monmouth74.6779.0072.5048.0075.956.6740.007.339.0020.33
Marist74.5076.0073.0044.2572.927.0031.117.5012.5016.50
William & Mary74.5083.0066.0043.5680.336.0028.577.007.5013.00
Wyoming74.5074.0075.0046.4677.559.5046.345.5013.0015.50
Cal State-Northridge74.5076.0073.0046.3675.008.5047.229.0013.508.50
Utah State74.3382.0059.0046.2568.579.0039.719.6713.0013.00
Indiana74.3377.5068.0050.3158.116.0031.039.6716.0016.33
Denver74.0080.0062.0045.3063.336.6735.7111.3317.0016.00
Tennessee State74.0092.0056.0044.3555.1711.0038.6010.5012.5013.50
South Carolina74.0071.5076.5041.7469.079.2536.2712.5015.5014.50
Delaware74.0093.0064.5051.5561.542.6719.5110.6716.6712.67
Yale73.7586.0069.6743.5768.928.5029.5711.5014.7516.25
Florida International73.6767.0087.0040.8253.858.6732.1011.0011.0013.33
Eastern Washington73.5082.0070.6739.8472.098.0032.659.2510.759.75
Belmont73.3369.0075.5045.3574.518.6732.508.0014.6714.33
Cal Poly73.3376.0072.0046.1170.3711.6743.759.3316.0013.67
Wofford73.3377.5065.0048.1075.939.0040.305.6715.3313.33
San Diego73.0065.0081.0047.5768.007.0035.006.5013.5015.00
Quinnipiac73.0075.0069.0040.4666.678.3335.2113.0014.0013.33
Idaho State72.5071.0074.0046.1562.867.5037.505.5012.0012.50
La Salle72.3371.0075.0044.1982.765.6730.9110.0011.3313.33
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville71.5069.0074.0037.5966.676.5026.5318.5014.5018.50
Nebraska71.3379.0056.0035.6368.525.3327.1215.6710.6713.33
Northern Iowa71.3372.5069.0042.3765.9611.0038.3710.3312.3314.00
Kentucky71.2574.6761.0045.9662.035.0037.7412.2515.7516.00
Rice71.0063.0087.0043.1465.859.0036.999.0013.6719.33
UC-Santa Barbara70.6785.0063.5041.3462.908.3336.2313.6715.338.67
Montana70.6772.0070.0041.8558.466.6730.7711.3311.6713.67
Harvard70.6771.5069.0041.2573.496.3328.7911.0010.0018.67
DePaul70.6769.5073.0037.6973.025.3326.6715.6711.0010.67
Wisconsin-Milwaukee70.6769.0074.0045.2871.646.6728.9910.3312.3313.67
Vanderbilt70.6776.0060.0042.7770.896.6729.8510.6712.3314.67
Austin Peay70.67109.0051.5049.1553.334.6729.1712.3316.0016.67
UMass70.5074.0067.0044.3573.333.0022.228.0011.5016.00
Arkansas-Little Rock70.5079.0062.0050.0057.146.5030.239.5015.5013.50
Memphis70.0070.0070.0040.0064.415.0028.5715.008.0014.00
Pittsburgh70.0074.0062.0043.8373.447.0033.337.3312.6714.67
Pennsylvania69.6768.5072.0038.0561.547.0025.9312.0013.3310.33
UC Irvine69.2591.0062.0041.2267.535.7528.7515.2513.0013.75
Saint Louis69.0071.0063.0043.2770.095.2529.1711.7512.5013.75
IUPUI69.0075.0066.0046.9975.616.6736.3611.3314.6715.33
Northeastern69.0083.0062.0041.8677.088.6733.3310.6714.0015.67
Pacific69.0058.0080.0044.0762.223.0026.0912.0011.0014.00
Chattanooga68.6794.0056.0043.7962.509.3338.896.3315.3313.33
Miami-Ohio68.6773.0066.5041.8166.678.0033.8011.0013.6716.67
UMKC68.5083.0054.0034.8272.638.2530.849.0010.2513.50
Arkansas State68.3383.0061.0045.0073.025.0030.6110.678.0018.00
Morehead State68.3386.0059.5037.0877.785.6730.3615.0010.3317.67
Colorado State68.3376.0053.0040.0074.515.0026.3213.3311.0014.00
Chicago State67.75101.0056.6737.0165.354.2520.9912.7513.0015.75
Siena67.6753.0075.0039.6959.655.0027.7814.0010.6716.67
Texas State67.5078.0057.0042.4562.507.5039.4711.0010.5014.50
Ohio67.3368.5065.0043.3360.987.0033.336.0013.0013.00
Eastern Illinois67.3380.0061.0041.2168.257.6740.3513.0011.6715.00
Cal State-Bakersfield66.6788.0056.0040.4455.074.6722.5817.0010.6716.67
Cornell66.6794.0053.0036.8476.396.3325.3310.6714.0012.67
Northern Arizona66.3370.0064.5035.5966.285.3325.4013.0012.3317.33
Indiana State66.0064.0067.0038.8976.279.0040.919.6712.0019.00
George Mason65.6768.0061.0044.4452.738.0035.299.0011.6713.00
College of Charleston65.5068.0063.0034.7167.275.0022.228.507.008.00
Princeton65.5056.0075.0045.9269.448.0047.067.0010.0015.00
South Alabama64.6771.0061.5043.1562.328.3338.468.6711.0020.67
Northern Colorado64.6759.0067.5039.5263.087.0024.149.338.3313.00
Sacramento State63.6774.0058.5043.7172.135.0031.917.339.6714.00
Old Dominion63.2559.5067.0040.0064.475.0028.1711.5012.7510.50
Southern Mississippi63.0079.0047.0041.1864.585.5036.679.0011.0014.00
South Florida62.6756.5075.0042.3681.036.3335.197.0013.6712.00
Western Carolina61.3376.0054.0036.1350.916.0031.5815.3311.3316.33
Cleveland State58.3380.0047.5041.7746.006.6727.404.6710.6714.00