English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Please visit operator for details.

WNBA Basketball - Offensive Stats

OffenseDefense
Offense
Team Score Home Score Away Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Off. Rebounds Assists Turnovers
Dallas87.9289.3186.4244.9979.486.6030.969.0818.3613.60
Seattle86.8085.6488.2746.6782.898.4435.408.6820.2812.96
Connecticut85.3688.5083.2745.0273.937.4435.2911.5219.0413.36
Washington84.7982.6287.3644.3085.408.2135.629.2117.0412.12
Phoenix83.2482.2083.9345.0085.298.0835.566.7620.0013.36
Las Vegas83.0086.3379.9243.5377.153.5635.049.1619.5613.00
League Average82.1182.8381.4044.1879.686.5334.098.7818.8413.07
Chicago81.8883.3680.0044.1879.697.2035.868.4820.5214.64
Los Angeles79.8076.6283.2546.4881.285.7635.126.7619.0411.48
Atlanta79.2179.5878.8341.0575.005.2529.729.9617.6213.21
Minnesota79.1780.0878.2544.6679.215.4635.228.8319.4613.75
New York78.7180.6276.4543.3076.546.7932.478.5419.6713.62
Indiana75.2479.5871.2341.0381.005.5632.408.4015.4811.80