English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Please visit operator for details.

WTA Tennis - Power Rankings

PlayerRankLast WeekChange
Simona Halep 11 -
Caroline Wozniacki 22 -
Garbine Muguruza Blanco 33 -
Elina Svitolina 44 -
Jelena Ostapenko 55 -
Karolina Pliskova 66 -
Caroline Garcia 77 -
Venus Williams 88 -
Sloane Stephens 99 -
Petra Kvitova 1010 -
Julia Goerges 1111 -
Angelique Kerber 1212 -
Madison Keys 1313 -
Darya Kasatkina 1414 -
Anastasija Sevastova 1515 -
Coco Vandeweghe 1616 -
Elise Mertens 1717 -
Magdalena Rybarikova 1818 -
Ashleigh Barty 1919 -
Kristina Mladenovic 2020 -
Kiki Bertens 2121 -
Naomi Osaka 2222 -
Johanna Konta 2323 -
Daria Gavrilova 2424 -
Carla Suarez Navarro 2525 -
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova 2626 -
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2727 -
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2828 -
Agnieszka Radwanska 2929 -
Shuai Zhang 3030 -
Anett Kontaveit 3131 -
Ekaterina Makarova 3232 -
Dominika Cibulkova 3333 -
Sorana Cirstea 3434 -
Alize Cornet 3535 -
Petra Martic 36371
Irina-Camelia Begu 37381
Timea Babos 38391
Mihaela Buzarnescu 39401
Lesia Tsurenko 40411
Maria Sharapova 41421
Shuai Peng 4236-6
Elena Vesnina 4343 -
Catherine Bellis 4444 -
Danielle Collins 4545 -
Timea Bacsinszky 4646 -
Aryna Sabalenka 4747 -
Maria Sakkari 48491
Alison Van Uytvanck 49501
Lucie Safarova 50511
Katerina Siniakova 51521
Zarina Diyas 5248-4
Aleksandra Krunic 5353 -
Donna Vekic 5454 -
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 55561
Carina Witthoeft 56571
Samantha Stosur 57581
Camila Giorgi 58591
Su-Wei Hsieh 59601
Tatjana Malek 60611
Kaia Kanepi 61621
Beatriz Haddad Maia 62631
Monica Niculescu 63641
Qiang Wang 6455-9
Mona Barthel 6565 -
Ana Bogdan 6666 -
Monica Puig 6767 -
Kateryna Kozlova 6868 -
Magda Linette 6969 -
Kirsten Flipkens 7070 -
Belinda Bencic 7171 -
Kristyna Pliskova 7272 -
Marketa Vondrousova 7373 -
Varvara Lepchenko 7474 -
Polona Hercog 7575 -
Sachia Vickery 7676 -
Heather Watson 7777 -
Kateryna Bondarenko 7878 -
Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino 7979 -
Madison Brengle 8080 -
Johanna Larsson 8181 -
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 8282 -
Yulia Putintseva 8383 -
Anna Schmiedlova 8484 -
Jennifer Brady 8585 -
Yafan Wang 869812
Veronica Cepede Royg 8786-1
Christina McHale 8888 -
Sofia Kenin 8987-2
Ana Konjuh 9089-1
Taylor Townsend 9110817
Luksika Kumkhum 9290-2
Sara Errani 9391-2
Alison Riske 9493-1
Ajla Tomljanovic 9594-1
Bernarda Pera 9692-4
Victoria Azarenka 9795-2
Yanina Wickmayer 981079
Stefanie Voegele 9996-3
Laura Siegemund 10097-3
Ekaterina Alexandrova 10199-2
Kurumi Nara 102100-2
Denisa Allertova 103101-2
Oceane Dodin 104102-2
Andrea Petkovic 105103-2
Shelby Rogers 106105-1
Viktoria Kuzmova 107106-1
Jana Fett 1081091
Ying-Ying Duan 109104-5
Richel Hogenkamp 110110 -
Vera Lapko 111111 -
Mariana Duque Marino 11212513
Rebecca Peterson 113112-1
Anna Blinkova 114113-1
Viktorija Golubic 115115 -
Jana Cepelova 116116 -
Eugenie Bouchard 117117 -
Evgeniya Rodina 118118 -
Nicole Gibbs 119119 -
Caroline Dolehide 120120 -
Danka Kovinic 121121 -
Pauline Parmentier 122122 -
Arantxa Rus 123123 -
Saisai Zheng 12413915
Lin Zhu 1251294
Lauren Davis 126126 -
Kristie Haerim Ahn 127114-13
Francoise Abanda 128127-1
Nao Hibino 129124-5
Dalila Jakupovic 130130 -
Arina Rodionova 131131 -
Sara Sorribes Tormo 132132 -
Ysaline Bonaventure 133133 -
Naomi Broady 134134 -
Sofya Zhuk 135128-7
Tamara Zidansek 1361437
Jill Belen Teichmann 137135-2
Carol Zhao 138136-2
Miyu Kato 139137-2
Magdalena Frech 140140 -
Barbora Krejcikova 141141 -
Tamara Korpatsch 142142 -
Vera Zvonareva 1431441
Jasmine Paolini 1441451
Anna Kalinskaya 1451472
Georgina Garcia Perez 146146 -
Patty Schnyder 1471492
Olivia Rogowska 1481524
Ons Jabeur 149148-1
Xinyun Han 15017323
Anhelina Kalinina 151150-1
Mirjana Lucic 1521531
Maryna Zanevska 1531541
Amanda Anisimova 154138-16
Antonia Lottner 155155 -
Irina Maria Bara 156151-5
Lizette Cabrera 1571592
Marta Kostyuk 158156-2
Francesca Schiavone 159157-2
Tereza Martincova 160158-2
Sabine Lisicki 161160-1
Dayana Yastremska 162161-1
Jamie Loeb 163163 -
Cagla Buyukakcay 164162-2
Viktoriya Tomova 165164-1
Misaki Doi 166165-1
Irina Falconi 167166-1
Marie Bouzkova 168167-1
Roberta Vinci 169168-1
Alexandra Cadantu 170170 -
Deborah Chiesa 1711721
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 17218614
Vitalia Diatchenko 1731741
Daniela Seguel 1741751
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 175171-4
Su Jeong Jang 176169-7
Gabriella Taylor 177177 -
Alexandra Dulgheru 1781791
Fangzhou Liu 179176-3
Eri Hozumi 180180 -
Claire Liu 181181 -
Kathinka von Deichmann 182182 -
Kayla Day 183183 -
Jing-Jing Lu 184178-6
Myrtille Georges 1851916
Sabina Sharipova 186184-2
Conny Perrin 187185-2
Aiava Destanee 188 - -
Priscilla Hon 189187-2
Elitsa Kostova 190188-2
Basak Eraydin 191190-1
Barbara Haas 192189-3
Veronika Kudermetova 193192-1
Miharu Imanishi 1941951
Ankita Raina 195194-1
Polina Monova 196193-3
Katie Boulter 197196-1
Francesca Di Lorenzo 198 - -
Bibiane Schoofs 199 - -
Julia Grabher 200200 -