English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

WTA Tennis - Power Rankings

PlayerRankLast WeekChange
Simona Halep 11 -
Garbine Muguruza Blanco 22 -
Caroline Wozniacki 33 -
Karolina Pliskova 44 -
Venus Williams 55 -
Elina Svitolina 66 -
Jelena Ostapenko 77 -
Caroline Garcia 88 -
Johanna Konta 99 -
Coco Vandeweghe 1010 -
Kristina Mladenovic 1111 -
Svetlana Kuznetsova 1212 -
Sloane Stephens 1313 -
Julia Goerges 1414 -
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 1515 -
Anastasija Sevastova 1616 -
Ashleigh Barty 1717 -
Elena Vesnina 1818 -
Madison Keys 1919 -
Magdalena Rybarikova 2020 -
Angelique Kerber 2121 -
Serena Williams 2222 -
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova 2323 -
Darya Kasatkina 2424 -
Daria Gavrilova 2525 -
Dominika Cibulkova 2626 -
Shuai Peng 2727 -
Agnieszka Radwanska 2828 -
Petra Kvitova 2929 -
Lucie Safarova 3030 -
Kiki Bertens 3131 -
Mirjana Lucic 3232 -
Ekaterina Makarova 3333 -
Anett Kontaveit 3434 -
Elise Mertens 3535 -
Shuai Zhang 3636 -
Sorana Cirstea 3737 -
Alize Cornet 3838 -
Timea Bacsinszky 3939 -
Carla Suarez Navarro 4040 -
Samantha Stosur 4141 -
Lesia Tsurenko 4242 -
Irina-Camelia Begu 4343 -
Ana Konjuh 4444 -
Qiang Wang 4545 -
Catherine Bellis 46471
Tatjana Malek 4746-1
Mona Barthel 4848 -
Katerina Siniakova 4949 -
Lauren Davis 5050 -
Carina Witthoeft 5151 -
Yulia Putintseva 52531
Maria Sakkari 5352-1
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 5454 -
Aleksandra Krunic 5555 -
Donna Vekic 5656 -
Timea Babos 5757 -
Monica Puig 5858 -
Shelby Rogers 5959 -
Maria Sharapova 6060 -
Kristyna Pliskova 6161 -
Varvara Lepchenko 6262 -
Christina McHale 6363 -
Jennifer Brady 6464 -
Zarina Diyas 65661
Marketa Vondrousova 66671
Naomi Osaka 67681
Mihaela Buzarnescu 68724
Laura Siegemund 6969 -
Alison Riske 7070 -
Beatriz Haddad Maia 7165-6
Magda Linette 7271-1
Ekaterina Alexandrova 7373 -
Heather Watson 7474 -
Alison Van Uytvanck 7575 -
Kirsten Flipkens 7676 -
Veronica Cepede Royg 7777 -
Monica Niculescu 7810022
Aryna Sabalenka 7978-1
Camila Giorgi 8079-1
Pauline Parmentier 819110
Johanna Larsson 8280-2
Eugenie Bouchard 8381-2
Su-Wei Hsieh 849612
Madison Brengle 8582-3
Evgeniya Rodina 8683-3
Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino 8784-3
Oceane Dodin 8885-3
Kateryna Kozlova 8986-3
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 9087-3
Ons Jabeur 9188-3
Petra Martic 9289-3
Ying-Ying Duan 93952
Francesca Schiavone 9490-4
Kateryna Bondarenko 9593-2
Saisai Zheng 9694-2
Taylor Townsend 971058
Nao Hibino 9892-6
Andrea Petkovic 9997-2
Kaia Kanepi 1001077
Polona Hercog 1011021
Kurumi Nara 102101-1
Jana Fett 10398-5
Sara Sorribes Tormo 10499-5
Lin Zhu 105104-1
Richel Hogenkamp 1061104
Mariana Duque Marino 107103-4
Jana Cepelova 1081091
Nicole Gibbs 109108-1
Sofia Kenin 1101133
Ana Bogdan 1111154
Kristie Haerim Ahn 112106-6
Yanina Wickmayer 113112-1
Roberta Vinci 114111-3
Risa Ozaki 115114-1
Viktorija Golubic 11612812
Arina Rodionova 117117 -
Sachia Vickery 118116-2
Danka Kovinic 119118-1
Belinda Bencic 12016545
Misaki Doi 121119-2
Naomi Broady 122120-2
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 123121-2
Denisa Allertova 124122-2
Francoise Abanda 125123-2
Luksika Kumkhum 126124-2
Miyu Kato 127125-2
Barbora Krejcikova 128126-2
Bernarda Pera 129127-2
Irina Falconi 130129-1
Xinyun Han 131130-1
Anna Blinkova 1321364
Vera Lapko 133131-2
Fangzhou Liu 13415622
Anna Schmiedlova 135133-2
Ajla Tomljanovic 13615115
Viktoria Kuzmova 137132-5
Mandy Minella 138134-4
Lizette Cabrera 139135-4
Jasmine Paolini 140137-3
Julia Boserup 141138-3
Jamie Loeb 142139-3
Tereza Martincova 143140-3
Viktoriya Tomova 144141-3
Sara Errani 145143-2
Jill Belen Teichmann 146142-4
Patty Schnyder 147144-3
Tamara Korpatsch 148145-3
Tamara Zidansek 14918031
Carol Zhao 150 - -
Kayla Day 1511543
Anna Kalinskaya 152146-6
Maryna Zanevska 153147-6
Stefanie Voegele 154152-2
Aiava Destanee 155150-5
Antonia Lottner 156 - -
Caroline Dolehide 157148-9
Alexandra Cadantu 158149-9
Anhelina Kalinina 159157-2
Jelena Jankovic 160153-7
Asia Muhammed 161155-6
Irina Khromacheva 162161-1
Cagla Buyukakcay 163158-5
Olivia Rogowska 16418622
Jing-Jing Lu 1651694
Lesley Kerkhove 166159-7
Arantxa Rus 167160-7
Tsvetana Pironkova 168162-6
Barbara Haas 1691712
Kai-Chen Chang 170163-7
Marina Erakovic 171164-7
Magdalena Frech 172166-6
Eri Hozumi 173172-1
Yafan Wang 174168-6
Polina Monova 175174-1
Vitalia Diatchenko 17618812
Basak Eraydin 177173-4
Rebecca Peterson 17819618
Danielle Collins 179167-12
Patricia Maria Tig 180175-5
Jacqueline Cako 1811854
Marie Bouzkova 1821875
Annika Beck 183177-6
Sofya Zhuk 184178-6
Su Jeong Jang 185179-6
Ysaline Bonaventure 186181-5
Ivana Jorovic 187183-4
Lucie Hradecka 188184-4
Sesil Karatantcheva 189176-13
Conny Perrin 1901988
Dayana Yastremska 191189-2
Bianca Andreescu 192182-10
Alexandra Dulgheru 193193 -
Ipek Soylu 1941951
Quirine Lemoine 195190-5
Sabina Sharipova 196191-5
Amanda Anisimova 197192-5
Elizaveta Kulichkova 198194-4
Kathinka von Deichmann 199197-2
Katie Boulter 200199-1