English
Menu

OddsShark Top Sportsbooks

*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Please visit operator for details.

WTA Tennis - Power Rankings

PlayerRankLast WeekChange
Simona Halep 11 -
Caroline Wozniacki 22 -
Sloane Stephens 33 -
Angelique Kerber 44 -
Petra Kvitova 561
Caroline Garcia 65-1
Elina Svitolina 77 -
Karolina Pliskova 88 -
Julia Goerges 9101
Jelena Ostapenko 10111
Darya Kasatkina 11121
Garbine Muguruza Blanco 129-3
Kiki Bertens 13174
Madison Keys 1413-1
Elise Mertens 1514-1
Venus Williams 1615-1
Ashleigh Barty 1716-1
Anastasija Sevastova 1818 -
Naomi Osaka 1919 -
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2020 -
Maria Sharapova 2121 -
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova 2222 -
Coco Vandeweghe 23241
Daria Gavrilova 2423-1
Aryna Sabalenka 25349
Serena Williams 26271
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 27281
Anett Kontaveit 28302
Dominika Cibulkova 2926-3
Carla Suarez Navarro 3025-5
Magdalena Rybarikova 3129-2
Maria Sakkari 3231-1
Alize Cornet 3333 -
Shuai Zhang 3432-2
Lesia Tsurenko 35449
Danielle Collins 3635-1
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 3736-1
Alison Van Uytvanck 3837-1
Agnieszka Radwanska 3938-1
Timea Babos 40411
Donna Vekic 41421
Su-Wei Hsieh 42431
Belinda Bencic 43452
Kaia Kanepi 44462
Camila Giorgi 4540-5
Johanna Konta 4639-7
Petra Martic 47514
Kirsten Flipkens 4848 -
Ekaterina Makarova 4949 -
Aleksandra Krunic 5047-3
Yulia Putintseva 5150-1
Sorana Cirstea 5252 -
Qiang Wang 5353 -
Kristina Mladenovic 54573
Katerina Siniakova 5554-1
Viktoria Kuzmova 5656 -
Ajla Tomljanovic 57581
Irina-Camelia Begu 5855-3
Rebecca Peterson 597213
Magda Linette 6060 -
Monica Niculescu 61621
Zarina Diyas 62631
Saisai Zheng 63641
Samantha Stosur 64651
Sofia Kenin 65672
Jennifer Brady 66682
Tatjana Malek 678518
Elena Vesnina 6859-9
Lucie Safarova 6969 -
Vera Lapko 7066-4
Pauline Parmentier 7171 -
Monica Puig 7270-2
Taylor Townsend 7361-12
Ana Bogdan 74784
Stefanie Voegele 75772
Alison Riske 7673-3
Tamara Zidansek 7774-3
Polona Hercog 7875-3
Sachia Vickery 7976-3
Victoria Azarenka 80877
Evgeniya Rodina 8179-2
Shuai Peng 8280-2
Sara Errani 8382-1
Johanna Larsson 8483-1
Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino 8584-1
Kateryna Bondarenko 8686 -
Anna Schmiedlova 8781-6
Kateryna Kozlova 88902
Sara Sorribes Tormo 8989 -
Yafan Wang 90911
Andrea Petkovic 91921
Luksika Kumkhum 92931
Dalila Jakupovic 93941
Bernarda Pera 94951
Yanina Wickmayer 95961
Kristyna Pliskova 96971
Christina McHale 97981
Kurumi Nara 98991
Carina Witthoeft 991001
Anna Blinkova 1001011
Svetlana Kuznetsova 10188-13
Marketa Vondrousova 102102 -
Katie Boulter 1031063
Dayana Yastremska 104103-1
Madison Brengle 105105 -
Viktorija Golubic 1061071
Vitalia Diatchenko 1071081
Ying-Ying Duan 1081091
Olga Danilovic 1091101
Arantxa Rus 1101144
Mona Barthel 1111132
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 112104-8
Ekaterina Alexandrova 113112-1
Ons Jabeur 114111-3
Nicole Gibbs 115115 -
Heather Watson 11613317
Lin Zhu 1171192
Varvara Lepchenko 1181202
Magdalena Frech 1191212
Caroline Dolehide 1201222
Mariana Duque Marino 121117-4
Denisa Allertova 1221231
Eugenie Bouchard 1231285
Nao Hibino 1241306
Sabina Sharipova 125124-1
Ysaline Bonaventure 126125-1
Richel Hogenkamp 12713710
Jana Fett 128118-10
Veronika Kudermetova 129127-2
Fiona Ferro 130126-4
Catherine Bellis 131129-2
Beatriz Haddad Maia 132116-16
Marta Kostyuk 133131-2
Vera Zvonareva 134132-2
Anastasia Potapova 135134-1
Anhelina Kalinina 136135-1
Amanda Anisimova 13717336
Fangzhou Liu 138136-2
Viktoriya Tomova 139138-1
Irina Maria Bara 140139-1
Alexandra Dulgheru 1411487
Sofya Zhuk 142141-1
Anna Kalinskaya 1431496
Mandy Minella 144144 -
Kristie Haerim Ahn 145145 -
Laura Siegemund 146146 -
Fanny Stollar 147147 -
Conny Perrin 1481502
Irina Khromacheva 1491556
Veronica Cepede Royg 150140-10
Antonia Lottner 151151 -
Arina Rodionova 1521531
Irina Falconi 1531541
Georgina Garcia Perez 1541562
Naomi Broady 155152-3
Xinyun Han 1561571
Tereza Smitkova 1571603
Claire Liu 158158 -
Olivia Rogowska 159159 -
Lizette Cabrera 1601622
Carol Zhao 161143-18
Julia Glushko 1621631
Misaki Doi 163 - -
Jamie Loeb 1641673
Alexandra Kiick 16517510
Kathinka von Deichmann 166166 -
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1671681
Jill Belen Teichmann 168164-4
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 16918011
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1701711
Marie Bouzkova 1711721
Miyu Kato 172169-3
Harriet Dart 1731741
Danka Kovinic 174142-32
Priscilla Hon 175165-10
Elitsa Kostova 176176 -
Martina Trevisan 17719417
Gabriella Taylor 178178 -
Katie Swan 179179 -
Deborah Chiesa 1801811
Tamara Korpatsch 1811821
Bibiane Schoofs 182177-5
Jia-Jing Lu 183183 -
Paula Badosa Gibert 184184 -
Aliona Bolsova 1851861
Martina Di Giuseppe 1861882
Patty Schnyder 1871892
Su Jeong Jang 188185-3
Ankita Raina 189187-2
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 190190 -
Elena Rybakina 1911921
Anna Zaja 192191-1
Francesca Di Lorenzo 1931952
Jana Cepelova 194193-1
Dejana Radanovic 1951961
Karman Thandi 1961971
Sesil Karatantcheva 1971981
Ivana Jorovic 198 - -
Jaimee Fourlis 199199 -
Lauren Davis 200 - -